KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Yuuna and the Haunted Hot Springs English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
2Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819478041042018-06-26
3Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Ghost Ship97819478041422018
4Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Ghost Ship97819478042582018
5Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Ghost Ship97819478042962019
6Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Ghost Ship97819478043572019
7Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819478044182019-11-26
8Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment, LLC97819478044632020
9Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Ghost Ship97819478045312020
10Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Ghost Ship97819478045622020
11Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Ghost Ship97819478045932020
12Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment, LLC97819478046162021
13Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment, LLC97816482748792021
14Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment, LLC97816482748862021
15Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment, LLC97816482748932021
16Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment, LLC97816482749472021
17Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment, LLC97816482749852022
18Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment, LLC97816482750982022
19Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment, LLC97816385814442022
20Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment, LLC97816385820762022
21Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment, LLC97816385829842022
22Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment, LLC97816385868452022
23Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment, LLC97816385876062023
24Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment, LLC97816385887712023

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.