KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

World's End Harem English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819478040982018-04-17
2Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Ghost Ship97819478041282018
3Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Ghost Ship97819478042652018
4Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Ghost Ship97819478043022019
5Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Ghost Ship97819478043642019
6Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819478044492019-09-24
7Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819478045002019-12-17
8Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819478045552020-03-31
9Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819478046092020-11-24
10Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816482748622021-04-27
11Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819478048762021-06-29
12Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816482750672021-10-12
13Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816385830972022-12-20
14Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816385886722023-04-11
15Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816857958872023-08-29
16Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97988884307742023-12-12
17Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97988884342222024-04-23
18Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97988916031412024-12-31

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.