KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Wolfsmund English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819356547592013
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819356547972013-10-29
1Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819391303102014
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819356549642014-01-14
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819391302732014-04-15
1Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819391308842015
1Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819429930492016
1Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819450542352017

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.