KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Witchcraft works English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819412200162014
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819412200092014-10-21
1Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819412205282015
1Paperback · StandardVertical Comics97819429939262017
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819471941512018-04-24
1Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819499800042019
5Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819412201912015
12Paperback · StandardVertical Comics9781947194670Jul 23, 2019
14Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819499802022020-11-24
15Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819499807762021-04-13
16Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472900542022-07-26
17Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472920962023-04-11

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.