KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

What Did You Eat Yesterday English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819391308082014
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819391303892014-03-25
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819391307922014-09-02
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819412205042015-07-07
1Paperback · StandardVertical Comics97819429932472016
1Paperback · StandardVertical, Inc.97819429937592016
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819450542592017-08-22
1Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819471941062018
2Paperback · StandardVertical97819391303962014
6Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819391308152015-01-06
8Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819412202382015-05-05
15Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819499807692021-05-25
16Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472905352021-08-31
17Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472906892021-11-23
18Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472909002022-06-07
19Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472909172022-12-27
20Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472922182023-07-25
21Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472922252024-05-28
22Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472941202025-03-18

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.