KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Welcome Back Alice English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472910442022-06-07
2Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472910512022-06-28
3Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472910682022-08-16
4Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472917092023-01-17
5Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472922872023-09-12
6Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97816472930312024
7Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472937652024-08-20

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.