KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

UQ Holder English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Inc97816126293392014
2Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126293532014
3Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126293772014
4Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126283252015
5Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126283322015
6Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816323611962015
7Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816323620942016
8Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816323627112016
9Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816323630842016
10Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816323635342017
11Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816323644492017
12Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816323657812017
13Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816323657982018
14Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816323662902018
15Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816323668942018
16Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816323673722019
17Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816323680272019
19Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323692842020-03-31
20Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323697892020-10-27
21Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465107642020-12-15
22Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465117092021-06-29
23Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465123552021-09-28
24Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465130932021-12-07
25Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465143042022-03-29
26Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465143112022-07-26
27Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465161242022-11-22
28Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465168102023-03-21

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.