KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Toilet-bound Hanako-kun English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
0Paperback · StandardYen Press9781975324810Mar 08, 2022
1Paperback · StandardYen Press9781975332877Jan 28, 2020
2Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753664832023
2Paperback · StandardYen Press9781975399573Mar 24, 2020
3Paperback · StandardYen Press World97803165171712017-12-26
3Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753113532020
4Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753113602020
5Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753113772020
6Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753113842020
7Paperback · StandardYen Press World97819753279412018-08-28
7Paperback · StandardYen Press9781975311391Feb 23, 2021
8Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753114072021
9Paperback · StandardYen Press World97819753574812019-01-29
9Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753114142021
10Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753114212020
10Paperback · StandardYen Press9781975399009Jul 20, 2021
11Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753168222020
11Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753168152021
12Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753168842020
12Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753168772021
13Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753190832020
13Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753190902022
14Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753385102021
14Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753385032022
15Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753385342021
15Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753385272022
16Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753473382022
17Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753593552023
18Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753697982023
19Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753758362023
20Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97988554007312024
21Paperback · StandardYen Press9798855410198Jan 21, 2025
22Paperback · StandardYen Press9798855416077Jul 22, 2025
23Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97988554247372025
24Paperback · StandardYen Press9798855435368Jul 28, 2026
25Paperback · StandardYen Press9798855441994Nov 24, 2026

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.