KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Togainu no Chi English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardTOKYOPOP, Incorporated97814278118992009
1Paperback · StandardTokyoPop97814278119052009
1Paperback · StandardTokyoPop97814278158422009
1Paperback · StandardTOKYOPOP, Incorporated97814278175632010
1Paperback · StandardTokyoPop97814278158592010-02-02
1Paperback · StandardTOKYOPOP, Incorporated97814278182702011
3Paperback · StandardTokyoPop9781427811912August 4, 2009

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.