KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

The seven deadly sins English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816126292922014
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816323621792014
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816126292162014-03-25
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816126292302014-05-13
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816126258362015
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics, and imprint of Kodansha USA Publishing, LLC97816126282952015
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics, an imprint of Kodansha USA Publishing97816126283012015
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816323611722015
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816323621622015
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816126283182015-09-29
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816323627042016
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816323629332016
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323634802017-01-17
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323634972017-03-14
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323644252017-07-11
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323651322017-09-19
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323651492017-11-14
16Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816323629262016
27Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323662832018-07-03
30Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323674192019-01-29
31Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323673102019-03-05
32Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323673272019-05-14

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.