KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Strawberry 100% English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215166222008
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215244052009
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215166392009-01-06
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215243992009-04-07
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215244122009-10-06
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215287002010
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421513713July 3, 2007
3Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421514765January 1, 2008
4Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421516608April 1, 2008
5Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421516615July 1, 2008
11Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215286942010-01-05
13Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215287172010
14Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215287242010

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.