KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Sleepy princess in the Demon Castle English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747001892018
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747001962018
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747002022018
4Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781974701483Dec 11, 2018
5Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781974701490Feb 12, 2019
6Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781974702275Apr 09, 2019
7Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747051462019
8Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747078362019-08-13
9Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747088192019
10Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747096012020
11Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747126182020
12Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747153982020
13Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747181772020
14Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747198082021
15Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747236522021
16Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747240932022
17Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747253972022
18Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747310152022
19Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747322962022
20Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747342382023
21Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747363792023
22Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747413282023
23Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747430942024
24Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747456852024
25Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747463542024
26Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747491332024
27Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747525392025

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.