KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Skip Beat English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814156877892006
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421505855July 5, 2006
2Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814156926602006
2Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421505862September 5, 2006
3Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814287006352006
3Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421505879November 7, 2006
4Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814287009562007
4Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421505886January 2, 2007
5Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215102242007
5Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814287210292007
6Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421510231May 1, 2007
7Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215102482007
8Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421510255September 4, 2007
9Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421510262November 6, 2007
10Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421513997January 1, 2008
11Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215175132008
12Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215175202008
13Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814395139892008-07-10
13Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215959242019
13Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421517537July 1, 2008
14Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215175442008
14Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215991442021
15Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215195242008
16Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747439022024
16Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421520407Date unavailable
17Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421523521Date unavailable
18Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421525983May 5 2009
19Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215278022009
20Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215307272010
21Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215327072010
22Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215350812010
23Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215369272011
24Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215383342011
25Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215392322011
26Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215399972012
27Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215410822012
28Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97803299300972012
28Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215421952012
29Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215433452012
30Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215506192013
31Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215547922013
34Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215774322015
35Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215803402015
41Paperback · StandardVIZ Media LLC English edition9781974701353September 4th 2018 (first published October 20th 2017 Japan)
42Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781974705160Mar 05, 2019
43Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747104162019
44Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747152442020
45Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781974721108Mar 02, 2021
46Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747172312022
47Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747324322022
48Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747385642023
49Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747436742024
50Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747524922025
51Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747590262025

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.