KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Seiho boys' high school! English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215373132010
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215373202010
3Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215373372010
4Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215373442011-02-01
5Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215373512011
6Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215373682011
7Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215383272011
8Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215394782011

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.