KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Saint Tail English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardTokyopop97818922136552001
2Paperback · StandardTokyopop97818922138842001-12
3Paperback · StandardTokyopop97818922138912001-12-31
4Paperback · StandardTokyopop97814046605192002
4Paperback · StandardTokyopop97818922139072002
5Paperback · StandardTokyopop97814046605262002
5Paperback · StandardTokyopop97819315142002002
6Paperback · StandardTokyopop9781931514217November 12, 2002
7Paperback · StandardTokyoPop Manga97819315142242002

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.