KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Prison School English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardYen Press97803163436572015-07-21
2Paperback · StandardYen Press97803163461222015
3Paperback · StandardYen Press97803163461392016
4Paperback · StandardYen Press97803163461532016-08-09
5Paperback · StandardYen Press97803163461602016-12-13
6Paperback · StandardYen Press97803163461772017
7Paperback · StandardYen Press97803163461842017
8Paperback · StandardYen Press97803165026412017-11-07
9Paperback · StandardYen Press97803165586172018
10Paperback · StandardYen Press97803164428792018
11Paperback · StandardYen Press97803165586312018
12Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753262582019-02-19
13Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753285282019
14Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753286032019

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.