KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Oh My Goddess! English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardPaw Prints97814352152692007
1Paperback · StandardTitan Books Limited97818457648692007
1Paperback · StandardTitan Books Limited97818457650402007
1Paperback · StandardTitan Books Limited97818457650572007
1Paperback · StandardTitan Books Limited97818457650642007
1Paperback · StandardTitan Books Ltd97818457648522007-04-27
1Paperback · StandardTitan Books Limited97818457651012008
1Paperback · StandardTitan Books Limited97818457651182008
1Paperback · StandardTitan Books Limited97818457651252008
1Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781569715406August 7, 2001
1Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781569714744December 11, 2000
1Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781593073879December 7, 2005
1Hardcover · StandardDark Horse Manga9781415592878January 2005
1Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781569715222March 6, 2001
1Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781569714218May 17, 2000
1Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781569716694May 31, 2002
1Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781569714317November 24, 1999
1Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781569715512October 19, 2001
2Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97815697176462002
2Paperback · StandardDark Horse Manga97814156588402006
2Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781593074579April 12, 2006
2Paperback · StandardTandem Library9781417658442August 2002
3Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97815697176532002
3Paperback · StandardDark Horse Manga97815930753922006
3Paperback · StandardTandem Library9781417658459September 2002
4Paperback · StandardPika97828459903642001-07-06
4Paperback · StandardDark Horse Manga97814287031242007
4Paperback · StandardDark Horse Manga97815930762382007
4Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781569712528October 15, 1997
5Paperback · StandardTandem Library9780613551960December 2003
5Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781593077082June 6, 2007
6Paperback · StandardDark House Manga97815930777232007
6Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781569713693August 1, 2001
7Paperback · StandardMedia System97829101048011999-05-05
7Paperback · StandardPaw Prints 2007-10-3097814352104312007-10-30
7Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781593078508December 19, 2007
8Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781593078898February 13, 2008
8Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781569714492June 15, 2000
9Paperback · StandardDark Horse Manga97815930797032008
10Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97815958219042008
11Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97814395761822009
11Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97815958225432009
13Paperback · StandardDark Horse Manga97815958238612009
13Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781569716854March 8, 2002
14Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781569717660November 6, 2002
15Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97815958252472010
15Paperback · StandardTandem Library9781417658428February 2003
15Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781569719213February 5, 2003
17Paperback · StandardDark Horse Manga97814155033792003
17Paperback · StandardDark Horse Manga97815697198622003
18Paperback · StandardDark Horse Manga97814155634892004
18Paperback · StandardDark Horse Manga97815930721792004
18Paperback · StandardTandem Library9781417658503May 5, 2004
19Paperback · StandardDark Horse97815958281562011-11-08
21Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781593073343July 13, 2005
22Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781593074005December 14, 2005
23Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781593074630May 31, 2006
24Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781593075453December 28, 2006
25Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781593076443August 1, 2007
26Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781593077150April 11, 2007
27Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781593077884October 3, 2007
28Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781593078577December 5, 2007
29Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781593079123April 16, 2008
30Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97815930797962008
31Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97815958223382008
32Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97815958230382009
33Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97815958237622009
35Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97815958250942010
38Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97815958271112011
39Paperback · StandardDark Horse Books97815958213792007
39Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97815958279512011
41Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97815958289102012
46Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97816165543302014

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.