KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

My Neighbor Seki English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819391309692015-01-13
2Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819391309762015-04-14
3Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819412204812015-07-14
4Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819412204982015
5Paperback · StandardVertical Comics97819412208942015
6Paperback · StandardVertical Comics97819429930942016
7Paperback · StandardVertical Comics97819429931002016
8Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819429935062016-10-04
9Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819450540132017-05-09
10Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819450545012018-01-23

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.