KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

My little monster English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126280042014
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816126260172014-11-18
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816126299192015-03-17
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323610662015-09-29
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323610802015-11-17
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323612712016-01-26
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323620872016-03-29

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.