KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

My Boy English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819450548772018-04-10
2Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819450548842018-07-17
4Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819471947482019
5Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819471947862019-09-10
6Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819499804622020-07-14
9Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472909312022-05-10

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.