KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Mushoku Tensei: Roxy Gets Serious English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816427504612019-04-30
2Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816427569372019-09-10
3Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816450521972020-03-24
4Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816450576422020-11-17
5Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816482708192021-03-23
6Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816482731172021-09-28
7Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816385823422022-05-10
8Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816385878282022-12-20
9Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816857947362023-05-02
10Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97988884307362023-12-04
11Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97988884362402024
12Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97988916025402024

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.