KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardSeven Seas97816269223582015-11-24
2Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816269224402016-02-09
3Paperback · StandardSeven Seas97816269227922016-06-07
4Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816269234232016-10-18
5Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816269245432017-04-25
6Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816269256252017-10-24
7Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816269272302018-04-24
8Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816269294562018-12-18
9Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816427511922019-08-20
10Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816450520432020-02-25
11Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816450574062020-09-08
12Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816482707722021-02-16
13Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816482728372021-07-06
14Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816385810552022-02-15
15Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816385860812022-09-27
16Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816857947292023-03-07
17Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816857991512023-08
18Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97988884337372024
19Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97988916019322024-08-13
20Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97988916088252025-02-18

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.