KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Monster musume English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819378679042013-10-15
1Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816269200332014
1Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816269204602014
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816269203162014-05-06
1Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment97816269216032015
1Paperback · StandardSeven Seas97816269227852016
1Paperback · StandardSeven Seas97816269243902016
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816269240172016-05-17
1Paperback · StandardSeven Seas97816269246662017
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816269246422017-01-03
14Paperback · StandardSeven Seas9781626928312Dec 18, 2018
15Paperback · StandardSeven Seas9781626929630Dec 17, 2019
16Paperback · StandardSeven Seas9781645052371Dec 22, 2020
17Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment, LLC97816482792872021
20Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment, LLC97988956169492025
21Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment, LLC97988986320832026

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.