KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Mobile suit gundam wing English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardTokyopop97819315147292002
2Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819450543582017
3Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819450543652017-11-14
4Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819450543722018-01-16
5Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819450543892018-03-13
7Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819471940762018-07-17
8Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819471941682018-09-04
9Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819471942292018
10Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819471942742019-01-15
11Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819471944962019-03-12
12Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819471945022019-05-07
13Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819471946562019-07-02
14Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819471947932019-11-05

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.