KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Missions of love English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126227432012
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126228422013
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126228592013
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126228662013
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126228972014
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126257752014
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126279912014
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816126228802014-01-14
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816323618822018
16Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323618992018-12-24
17Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816323667882019
18Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323684782019-09-24
19Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323684852019-12-10

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.