KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Medaka Kuroiwa Is Impervious to My Charms English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472923242023-06-20
2Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472930622023-08-15
3Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472930792023-11-21
4Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97816472930862023
5Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472933522024-02-20
6Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472933832024-04-09
7Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472934442024-06-18
8Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472937582024-08-13
9Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472938332024-11-12
11Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472940212025-05-13
12Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472944032025-07-15
14Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472948922026-01-06
17Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97816472964522026

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.