KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Konosuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardYen Press97803165525612016
2Paperback · StandardYen Press97803165533222016
3Paperback · StandardYen Press97803164693332017
4Paperback · StandardYen Press97803165595462017-07-25
5Paperback · StandardPublisher unavailable97803164128102017
6Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753537112018
6Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753264942018-05-22
6Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753537042018-05-22
7Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753280922018-11-13
8Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753041642019
9Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753595462019-12-03
10Paperback · StandardYen Press9781975399474Mar 17, 2020
11Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753191132020-12-15
12Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753253292021-10-19
13Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753414972022
14Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753482052022-12-13
15Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753627132023
16Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753768332023-10-24
17Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753938092024
18Paperback · StandardYen Press97988554017382024-12-10
19Paperback · StandardYen Press97988554145162025

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.