KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Konohana Kitan English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardTokyopop9781427859464Jul 24, 2018
2Paperback · StandardTokyopop9781427859501Oct 23, 2018
3Paperback · StandardTokyopop9781427859549Feb 12, 2019
4Paperback · StandardTokyopop9781427859785May 28, 2019
7Paperback · StandardTOKYOPOP, Incorporated97814278621432020
8Paperback · StandardTOKYOPOP, Incorporated97814278632562020
9Paperback · StandardTOKYOPOP, Incorporated97814278632632020
10Paperback · StandardTOKYOPOP, Incorporated97814278688002021
11Paperback · StandardTOKYOPOP, Incorporated97814278692412022
12Paperback · StandardTOKYOPOP, Incorporated97814278725862023
13Paperback · StandardTOKYOPOP, Incorporated97814278740852023
14Paperback · StandardTOKYOPOP, Incorporated97814278780902024
15Paperback · StandardTOKYOPOP97814278871602026-07-07

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.