KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Komi can't communicate English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media978197470712616 September 2016
2Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747071332019
3Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747071402019
4Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747071572019
5Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747071642020
6Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781974707171Apr 14, 2020
7Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781974707188Jun 09, 2020
8Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747071952020
9Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747174082020
10Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781974717415Dec 08, 2020
11Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747188252021
12Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747188492021
13Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781974718832Jun 08, 2021
14Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747188632021
15Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747188562021
16Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747245432022
17Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747245502022
18Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747245672022
19Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747310222022
20Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781974731039Aug 09, 2022
21Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781974731046Oct 11, 2022
22Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781974732081Dec 13, 2022
23Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747340162023
24Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781974736799Apr 11, 2023
25Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747370482023
26Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747388852023
27Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747406352023
28Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747428992024
29Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747437112024
30Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747461012024
31Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747490342024
32Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747515492025
33Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747526382025
34Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747557142025-06-10
35Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747584012025
36Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747591632025

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.