KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Knights of Sidonia English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardVertical Comics97819322349162013
1Paperback · StandardVertical97819356548962013
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819356549952013-10-15
1Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819391309142014
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819391302282014-06-03
1Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819429931312016
12Paperback · StandardVertical97819391309902014
13Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819412203202015-03-10

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.