KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Jujutsu Kaisen English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
0Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747201492021-01-05
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747100272019
2Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747100342020
3Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747100412020
4Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781974714803Jun 02, 2020
5Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747148102020
6Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747148272020
7Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747171182020
8Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747187192021
9Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747187262021
10Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781974720750Jun 01, 2021
11Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781974722846Aug 03, 2021
12Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747228532021
13Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747234232021
14Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747253282022
15Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781974727100Apr 05, 2022
16Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747289852022
17Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747323332022
18Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781974734399Dec 20, 2022
19Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747362702023
20Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747387482023
21Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747412292023
22Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747434142024
23Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747462932024
24Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747494852024
25Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747518842025
26Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781974754977May 20, 2025
27Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747555922025
28Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747589062025-11-04
29Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747620192026-02-17
30Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747634052026-05-12
30Paperback · Waterstones / B&N ExclusiveVIZ Media97819747659802026-05-12

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.