KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Jormungand English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215321652010
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215321892010
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215368662011
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215492792013-01-15
3Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215321722010
5Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215322642010
6Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215350672011-02-08
8Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421540870Jan 10, 2012
9Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215418912012
11Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215523232013

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.