KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Inu Yasha English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardViz Comics97815693194752003
4Paperback · StandardViz Communications97814131380852003
5Paperback · StandardViz Comics97815693143331999
7Paperback · StandardViz Communications97815911611412003
9Paperback · StandardViz Communications97814155261182004
9Paperback · StandardViz Communications97815911623602004
10Paperback · StandardViz Communications97815693170372001
11Paperback · StandardViz Communications97814046221112002
12Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781591160236October 6, 2002
13Paperback · StandardViz Communications97814046999222003
23Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814156385692005
24Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814156382172005
25Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814156679962006
26Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814156727782006
27Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814156983962006
27Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215046742006
28Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215046812007
28Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814287008882007
29Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215090062007
29Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814287249382007
30Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814287733702007
43Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97803297443042007-01-01
55Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215300552010
56Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215329982011

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.