KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

I'm Giving the Disgraced Noble Lady I Rescued a Crash Course in Naughtiness English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97816472927992023
2Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97816472928052023
3Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472928122024-01-23
4Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472928292024-03-05
5Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472933212024-05-07
9Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472950112025-12-30

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.