KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

High School DxD English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardYen Press97803164073662014-05-27
2Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97803163768222014
3Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97803163348222014
3Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753122992021
4Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97803163348462015
5Paperback · StandardYen Press97803162588452015
5Paperback · StandardYen Press97803163404892015
6Paperback · StandardLittle, Brown Book Group Limited97803162985442015
7Paperback · StandardYen Press9780316309462Dec 22, 2015
8Paperback · StandardYen Press9780316314961May 10, 2016
10Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97803164140672017
11Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753280782018

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.