KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Hellsing English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardDark Horse Manga97815930778082003
1Paperback · StandardDark Horse Manga97815930705712004
1Paperback · StandardDark Horse Manga97815930725992004
1Paperback · StandardDark Horse Manga97815930727282004
1Paperback · StandardDark Horse Manga97815930734802005
1Paperback · StandardDark Horse97815958215772008
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97815067385052023-11-07
1Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781593073930December 14, 2005
1Paperback · StandardDark Horse/Digital Manga9781593070564December 16, 2003
2Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97815067385122023-12-19
3Paperback · StandardDark Horse/Digital Manga9781593072025June 16, 2004

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.