KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Happy Cafe English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardTokyoPop97814278173032010
1Paperback · StandardTokyoPop97814278173102010
1Paperback · StandardTokyoPop97814278173272010
1Paperback · StandardTokyoPop97814278173342010
1Paperback · StandardTokyoPop97814278173582011
1Paperback · StandardTOKYOPOP, Incorporated97814278173652011
1Paperback · StandardTOKYOPOP, Incorporated97814278173722011
1Paperback · StandardTOKYOPOP, Incorporated97814278173892011
5Paperback · StandardTokyoPop97814278173412010-11-02

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.