KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Gantz English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97815958245232010
1Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97815958252612010
1Paperback · StandardOku, Hiroya9781593079499Jul 08, 2008
2Paperback · StandardDark Horse Manga9781595821881Oct 14, 2008
3Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97815958223212011
5Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97815958230142009
6Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97815958232052009
7Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97815958237312009
8Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97815958238302010
11Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97815958251862010
13Paperback · StandardDark Horse Manga9781595825872Oct 26, 2010
19Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97815958281322011
20Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97815958284602012
27Paperback · StandardDark Horse9781616550493May 07, 2013
28Paperback · StandardDark Horse Manga97816165505092013-08-06
33Paperback · StandardDark Horse Comics97816165542932014

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.