KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Fullmetal alchemist English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97815911692082005-05-03
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747257932022
2Paperback · StandardVIZ Media978159116923907/05/2005
2Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215396212005-07-05
3Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97815911692532005-09-13
4Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97815911692912005-11-15
5Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215017582006-01-17
6Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215031962006-03-21
7Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215045822006-05-16
8Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215045992006-07-18
9Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215046052006-09-19
10Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215046122006-11-21
11Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215083822007-01-16
12Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215083992007-03-20
13Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215115802007-05-15
14Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215137992007-08-21
15Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215138052007-12-18
16Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215138122008-03-18
17Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215216192008-10-21
18Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215253652009-05-19
19Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215256862009-07-21
20Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215303452009-09-15
21Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215323252009-11-17
22Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215341382010-01-19
23Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215363092010-07-20
24Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215381292011-01-18
25Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215392492011-06-07
27Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215398432011-12-20

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.