KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Fairy tail English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97819354293402011
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819354293262011-05-10
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126205582012
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126205652012
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126205722012
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126205892012
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126205962012
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816126228042012-09-25
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126206022013
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126226682013
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126226752013
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126226822013
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126226992013
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126227052013
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126240682013
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126240752013
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126240822013
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126240992013
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126241052013
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126241292014
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816126241742014
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816126243722014
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816126256142014
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816126256382014
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816126256452014
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816126243272014-03-25
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816126243342014-04-15
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816126243412014-05-13
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816126256212014-10-28
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816323613322015
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816126279772015-01-27
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816126281962015-06-02
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323611412015-12-15
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323628342015-12-29
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816323612642016
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816323621552016
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816323626292016
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816323629022016
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323629192016-11-29
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323633502017-04-11
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323633672017-05-30
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323643022017-07-25
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323647602018-01-23
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics9781632365248Jun 06, 2017
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics9781632366924Oct 23, 2018
2Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126227742012
3Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics9781612622781Sep 18, 2012
4Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics9781612622798Aug 28, 2012
6Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816126209922012
7Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816126210052012
8Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816126210122012
10Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816126228112012
12Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816126228352012
17Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816126205412012
58Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816323633432017

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.