KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Devils' line English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardVertical Comics97819429933772016
1Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819429939192017
1Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819450541742017
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819450540062017-06-06
2Paperback · StandardVertical Comics97819429933842016
12Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819471947242019-02-12
13Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819471946322019-08-06
14Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819471948782020-03-24

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.