KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Destiny Lovers English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Ghost Ship97819478046612019
2Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819478046852020-02-25
3Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Ghost Ship97819478047532020
4Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Ghost Ship97819478047602020
5Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819478048142021-01-26
6Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819478049062021-05-11
7Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Ghost Ship97816385803932021
8Paperback · StandardSeven Seas Entertainment, LLC97816482750432021

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.