KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Delicious in Dungeon English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardYen Press97803164718552017
2Paperback · StandardYen Press97803164730572017
3Paperback · StandardYen Press97803164127972017
4Paperback · StandardYen Press97803164464022018-02-27
5Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753264492018-05-22
6Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753280542018-11-13
7Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753585872019-11-12
8Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753994052020-03-17
9Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753201642021-01-19
10Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753355882022-03-08
11Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753467202022-08-23
12Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753679852023-05-23
13Paperback · StandardYen Press97819753938542024-03-19
14Paperback · StandardYen Press97988554003592024-07-23

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.