KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Death march to the parallel world rhapsody English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardPublisher unavailable97803164396262017
1Paperback · StandardYen Press97803165527692017-01-24
2Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97803164692342017-03-21
4Paperback · StandardYen Press97803164140292017-12-19
4Paperback · StandardYen Press97803165560952018-01-30
5Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753808852018
5Paperback · StandardYen Press97803165561012018-05-22
6Paperback · StandardYen Press97803165561252018-09-18
6Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753020542019
7Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753041262019
8Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753595222019
9Paperback · StandardYen Press9781975311124May 26, 2020
10Paperback · StandardYen Press9781975320102Feb 02, 2021
11Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753364932021
12Paperback · StandardYen Press9781975344870Jul 19, 2022
13Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753599802023
14Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753690192023
15Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97819753879382024
16Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97988554017522024
17Paperback · StandardYen Press LLC97988554153602025
18Paperback · StandardHachette Aotearoa New Zealand9798855423242Date unavailable

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.