KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Deadman wonderland English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardTokyoPop97814278174192010
1Paperback · StandardTokyoPop97814278174262010
1Paperback · StandardTOKYOPOP, Incorporated97814278179142011
1Paperback · StandardTokyoPop97814278174402011-02-01
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215641282014
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215641352014
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215641422015
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215641592015
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215641662015
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215641732015
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215642032015
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215652862015
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421555485Feb 11, 2014
2Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421564104Apr 08, 2014
3Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421564111Jun 10, 2014
5Paperback · StandardTokyoPop9781427817907Jun 22, 2011

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.