KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Darwin Incident English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
2Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97816472931782023
3Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472931852024-01-23
4Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472933762024-03-05
5Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472934372024-05-07
6Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472935502024-07-09
8Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472949222025-09-23

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.