KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Dandadan English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747346342022-10-11
2Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747353032023-01-10
3Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747353102023-04-11
4Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747374442023-07-11
5Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747405982023-10-10
6Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747428372024-01-09
7Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747433912024-04-09
8Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747460192024-07-16
11Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747518082025
13Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747551102025-06-03
16Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747579302025-12-09
17Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747619822026-02-03
21Paperback · StandardPlaneta Cómic97884679815062025

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.