KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Chainsaw Man English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747099392020
1Paperback · StandardPanini9786555127331Apr 24, 2019
2Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747099462020
3Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747099532021
4Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747172792021
4Paperback · StandardNORMA EDITORIAL, S.A.9788467944174Mar 05, 2021
5Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781974719228Jun 01, 2021
6Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781974720712Aug 03, 2021
7Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781974720965Oct 05, 2021
8Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747227852021
9Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747240482022
10Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747253592022
10Paperback · StandardNORMA EDITORIAL, S.A.9788467947991Dec 10, 2021
11Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747271172022
12Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747405812023
12Paperback · StandardShueisha9784088832715Oct 01, 2022
13Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747410212023
14Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747435822024
15Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747464082024
16Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747487472024
17Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747526902025
18Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747549392025-05-06
19Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747585482025
21Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747164632026-06-02
22Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97819747665122026-10-13

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.