KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

'Blue Period English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465111292020-10-13
2Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465112422021-01-05
3Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465112592021-05-18
4Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465112662021-08-17
5Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465112732021-11-30
6Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465112802022-03-22
7Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465129112022-06-28
8Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465129282022-08-23
9Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465139562022-09-20
10Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465139632022-11-08
11Paperback · StandardKodansha USA Publishing97816465156602022
12Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465156772023-01-24
13Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465168582023-05-30
14Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465168652024-03-26
15Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97988887702902024-10-22

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.