KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Blood on the Tracks English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819499801342020-02-25
2Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819499803942020-09-29
3Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819499807832020-11-17
4Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819499807902021-01-19
5Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472900092021-03-30
6Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472904432021-06-22
7Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472907022021-12-07
8Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472907192022-02-22
9Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472906032022-07-12
10Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472909932022-08-16
11Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472914642022-09-06
12Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472916932022-12-27
13Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472922322023-05-02
14Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472929972023-08-22
15Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97816472930172023
16Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472933902024-04-23
17Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472936732024-09-17

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.